Template:Invoice: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|Attn: {{REVISIONUSER}} | |Attn: {{REVISIONUSER}} | ||
|- | |||
|OpenCommons | |OpenCommons | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 03:36, May 10, 2022
This is the "Person" template. It should be called in the following format:
{{invoice
| company = Company of the member company
| street = Street of the member company
| city = City of the member company
| state = State of the member company
| zip = Zip of the member company
| country = Country of the member company
| type = Type of membership
| quantity = Quantity of membership
}}
Edit the page to see the template text.